2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Select Page

Organizations

 

LaMoure Softball – Womens Amanda Meidinger 883-4268
LaMoure Fire Dept Davy Bellin 883-5415
LaMoure Lions Club Greg Pedersen 678-3009
LaMoure Youth Soccer Karen Thielges 883-4214
Jr Olympic softball Nikki Rasmusson 883-5316
James River Riders Mary Lou Gentzkow 883-5969
Sportsman Club Bob Flath  883-5627
LaMoure American Legion Post 19 Rodney Gentzkow 883-5077
LaMoure American Legion Post 19 Auxilary Colleen Schmoker 883-5156
LaMoure County Farmers Union Ron Van Bruggen or Carly Rott Ron: 762-4415 Carly: 883-5107
City Council Clint Hoggarth 883-5957
Park Board & LaMoure Swimming Pool Sally Hager 883-5607
LHS Dollars for Scholars Jill Lacina 883-5291
School Board Mitch Carlson 883-5397
T-Ball, PeeWee , Pony league baseball Derold Haugen 883-5961
LaMoure Alumni Association Judy Meisch 701-535-0244
 LaMoure Babe Ruth Baseball and LaMoure Post 19 Legion Baseball Greg Pedersen 678-3009